|
|
|
|
2 ноября 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 221 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 2:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 ноября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 1:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 4:6 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 7:0 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 4:8 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 ноября 2017, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 222 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 ноября 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 231 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 4:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 ноября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:1 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 231 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:2 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 231 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 4:2 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:0 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 ноября 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 8:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 2:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 3:1 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 ноября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 2:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 1:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 7:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 237 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 20:00 |
прогнозов: 236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 ноября 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 0:11 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 237 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 237 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 9:7 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 1:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 0:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 ноября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 0:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 ноября 2017, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 226 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 ноября 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:0 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 9:5 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 ноября 2017, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 10:0 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 221 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 декабря 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 декабря 2017, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:5 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 2:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:6 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 6:1 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 декабря 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 7:5 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 0:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 7:8 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 2:0 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 0:11 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 декабря 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 6:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 4:1 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:1 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 2:9 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 декабря 2017, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:6 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 228 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 9:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:1 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 декабря 2017, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 8:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 222 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 4:1 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 223 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 224 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 декабря 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 212 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 10:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 декабря 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 219 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 15:3 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 219 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 220 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 3:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 221 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 7:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 декабря 2017, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 210 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:0 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 января 2018, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 209 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 3:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 5:9 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 января 2018, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 3:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 206 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 3:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 5:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 214 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 0:10 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 10:5 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 января 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 1:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 14:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 206 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 5:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 209 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 209 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 2:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 января 2018, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 8:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 11:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 11:3 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 1:7 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 207 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 3:0 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 января 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 208 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 208 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 8:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 210 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 210 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 4:5 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 210 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 января 2018, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 202 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 202 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:7 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:5 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 206 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 5:0 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 205 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 7:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 февраля 2018, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 16:2 Родина |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 февраля 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 7:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 197 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 8:0 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 9:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 202 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:7 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 февраля 2018, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 190 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:3 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 190 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 10:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 194 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 194 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:14 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 февраля 2018, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 11:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 197 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:9 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 4:1 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 1:6 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 февраля 2018, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:12 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 191 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 6:6 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 193 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 9:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 194 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 3:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 195 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 6:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 8:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 февраля 2018, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 11:5 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 193 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 9:5 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 194 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 0:2 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 7:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:3 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 февраля 2018, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 15:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 186 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 февраля 2018, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 11:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 177 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:3 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 5:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 8:3 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 февраля 2018, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:5 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 178 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 9:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 февраля 2018, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 3:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 197 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 9:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 1:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 201 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 201 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 4:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 марта 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 2:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 марта 2018, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 198 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 5:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 2:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 10:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 4:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сыктывкар, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 0:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 марта 2018, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 3:10 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Москва, 12:15 |
прогнозов: 192 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:10 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Новосибирск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 3:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 марта 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 2:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 195 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:1 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 13:7 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 марта 2018, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 8:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 181 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 марта 2018, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 12:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 189 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 13:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 марта 2018, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 184 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 марта 2018, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 2:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 марта 2018, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
За 3-е место, г.Кемерово, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 марта 2018, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
За 3-е место, г.Иркутск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 179 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 1:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Хабаровск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|