|
|
|
|
9 октября 2019, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 3:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 115 |
|
|
|
|
|
Бруберг/Сёдерхамн 3:1 Хаммарбю |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 20:30 |
прогнозов: 118 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 1:0 АИК |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 22:00 |
прогнозов: 119 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 23:30 |
прогнозов: 118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 октября 2019, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 5:1 Обю Щюреда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 09:30 |
прогнозов: 113 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:2 Мутала |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 114 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ветланда 2:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вестерос 4:3 Венерсборг |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Бруберг/Сёдерхамн 2:4 АИК |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 6:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 2:7 Болльнес |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 20:00 |
прогнозов: 118 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 3:1 Фриллесос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 21:30 |
прогнозов: 118 |
|
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю 3:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 23:00 |
прогнозов: 111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 октября 2019, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Вейтеря 2:13 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен |
прогнозов: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:0 Фриллесос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 09:30 |
прогнозов: 108 |
|
|
|
|
|
Обю Щюреда 1:6 Болльнес |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 107 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 0:1 Вилла Лидчёпинг |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 110 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:7 Ветланда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 109 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:1 Эдсбюн |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 111 |
|
|
|
|
|
Бруберг/Сёдерхамн 3:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 108 |
|
|
|
|
|
АИК 6:0 Хаммарбю |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 19:30 |
прогнозов: 109 |
|
|
|
|
|
Венерсборг 8:1 Вейтеря |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:5 Вестерос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 22:30 |
прогнозов: 109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 октября 2019, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 6:2 Мутала |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен |
прогнозов: 109 |
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 2:0 Обю Щюреда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 7:3 Ветланда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 10:30 |
прогнозов: 103 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вестерос 3:1 Вейтеря |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:4 Венерсборг |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 13:30 |
прогнозов: 106 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 3:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 107 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мутала 1:3 Фриллесос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 16:30 |
прогнозов: 106 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 2:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 20:00 |
прогнозов: 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:0 АИК |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 21:35 |
прогнозов: 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 5:1 Сандвикен АИК |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 23:10 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 октября 2019, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 4:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен |
прогнозов: 84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 4:3 Вилла Лидчёпинг |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Сандвикен, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 2:0 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Сандвикен, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 5:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Сандвикен, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|