|
|
|
|
10 ноября 2011, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 104 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:5 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:4 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 104 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 8:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 9:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 ноября 2011, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 8:7 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 8:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 8:5 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 10:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 ноября 2011, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 4:6 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 16:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 ноября 2011, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:6 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:6 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 7:9 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 8:7 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 ноября 2011, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:0 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 2:5 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 1:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 0:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 10:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 ноября 2011, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:9 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 6:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 8:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 4:2 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 6:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 ноября 2011, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 7:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 1:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 10:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 декабря 2011, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 1:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 8:5 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 6:5 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 11:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 декабря 2011, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:6 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 2:5 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 2:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 12:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 декабря 2011, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 6:9 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 декабря 2011, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 10:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 7:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 8:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 декабря 2011, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 5:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 4:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 16:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:7 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 декабря 2011, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 декабря 2011, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:1 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 1:0 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 1:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:3 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 декабря 2011, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 7:3 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:6 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 7:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 4:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 декабря 2011, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:4 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:2 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 5:8 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 5:6 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 января 2012, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 8:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 12:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 9:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 января 2012, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 10:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 8:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 6:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 0:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 10:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 4:6 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 января 2012, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 2:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 1:6 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 6:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 января 2012, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:9 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:2 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 4:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 7:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 января 2012, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:3 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:6 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 12:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 января 2012, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:1 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:7 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 0:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 7:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 февраля 2012, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:5 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 6:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 7:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 6:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 февраля 2012, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 6:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 8:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 10:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 2:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 февраля 2012, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 10:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 1:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 8:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 февраля 2012, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 3:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 1:8 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:4 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 9:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 8:10 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 февраля 2012, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:0 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:12 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 6:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 11:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 февраля 2012, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 10:0 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:5 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 8:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 15:0 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 февраля 2012, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:9 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 8:2 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 марта 2012, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 6:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:3 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 5:13 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:7 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 9:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 7:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 марта 2012, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 5:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Первоуральск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Архангельск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 7:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Ульяновск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 марта 2012, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:1 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Иркутск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Новосибирск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
1/8 финала, г.Кемерово, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 марта 2012, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 2:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 2:3 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Новосибирск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 марта 2012, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 10:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 8:2 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Красногорск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 марта 2012, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 3:6 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Красногорск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 3:1 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Казань, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 марта 2012, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 7:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 марта 2012, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:7 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|